Timetables

Classes timetable

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Time
Session
Facility
Level
Instructor
06:30-07:30
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
09:00-09:25
Absolute Abs
Studio 2
All levels
Karen C
09:30-10:25
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Sharon W
09:30-10:25
Aerobics
Studio 1
All levels
Jackie V
09:35-10:30
HIIT
Studio 2
All levels
Marina M
10:00-11:00
Walking Netball
Main Hall
Kim
10:30-11:25
Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
All levels
Jackie V
10:30-11:25
Stretch & Tone
Studio 2
All levels
Marina M
11:30-12:25
Pilates
Studio 2
All levels
Jackie V
11:30-12:25
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
All levels
Karen
11:30-12:30
Pickleball
Main Hall
Kim
12:30-13:00
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
18:00-18:55
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Marina M
18:00-18:55
Pilates
Studio 1
Bex
18:05-19:00
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
All levels
Jackie V
19:00-19:45
Gym Floor Class
Gym
Gym Instructor
19:00-19:55
Yoga
Studio 2
All levels
Marina C
19:00-20:00
Body Conditioning
Studio 2
Ras
20:00-20:30
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
06:30-07:00
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
07:00-07:45
Gym Floor Class
Gym
All levels
Gym Instructor
08:45-09:25
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Anna H
09:00-09:25
Absolute Abs
Studio 2
All levels
Karen C
09:30-10:25
HIIT
Studio 1
All levels
Marina M
09:30-10:25
Pilates on the Ball
Studio 2
All levels
Anna H
10:30-11:25
Legs, Bums & Tums
Studio 1
All levels
Marina M
10:30-11:30
Keep Fit (Gen Plus)
Studio 2
Karen
11:30-12:25
FitSteps® For All Bodies
Studio 2
All levels
Terri
11:30-12:25
Pilates Stretch
Studio 2
All levels
Anna H
11:35-12:30
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
All levels
Jackie V
12:30-13:00
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
18:00-18:55
Box Fitness
Studio 1
Vince
18:00-18:55
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Russell
19:00-19:55
Body Conditioning
Studio 1
All levels
Karen W
19:00-19:55
HIIT
Studio 2
All levels
Marina M
20:00-20:30
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
20:00-20:55
Yoga
Studio 1
All levels
Alis R
20:00-20:55
Pilates
Studio 2
All levels
Karen W
06:30-07:00
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
08:30-09:25
Yoga
Studio 1
All levels
Marina C
09:00-09:55
Box Fitness
Studio 2
Gideon
09:15-10:10
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Anna H
09:30-10:25
Step
Studio 1
I A
Carole
09:30-10:25
Yoga
Thermal Spa
All levels
Marina C
10:30-11:25
20:20:20
Studio 1
All levels
Susie
10:30-11:25
Pilates on the Ball
Studio 2
All levels
Anna H
11:30-12:25
Pilates
Studio 2
All levels
Karen C
11:30-12:25
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
All levels
Jackie V
12:30-13:00
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
13:00-14:00
Tai Chi (Gen Plus)
Studio 1
Anne
14:00-15:00
Walking Football
Astro Pitch
Russell
14:30-16:00
Line Dancing
Studio 1
Angie
17:00-17:55
Youth Football
Astro Pitch
18:00-18:55
Pilates
Studio 1
All levels
Karen W
18:00-18:55
Body Conditioning
Studio 2
Marina M
18:00-18:55
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Vince
19:00-19:45
Gym Floor Class
Gym
Gym Instructor
19:00-19:55
FitSteps®
Studio 1
All levels
Terri
19:00-19:55
Stretch & Tone
Studio 2
Marina M
20:00-20:30
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
20:00-20:55
Les Mills BODYPUMP™
Studio 1
All levels
Janet
20:00-21:15
Yoga
Studio 2
All levels
Julia
06:30-07:00
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
07:00-07:45
Gym Floor Class
Gym
All levels
Gym Instructor
08:00-09:15
Yoga
Studio 1
All levels
Sarah V
09:30-10:25
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Vince
09:30-10:25
Body Conditioning
Studio 1
All levels
Carole
09:30-10:25
HIIT
Studio 2
All levels
Anna H
10:30-11:25
Step
Studio 1
All levels
Carole
10:30-11:25
Pilates Strength
Studio 2
All levels
Anna H
11:45-12:40
Pilates
Studio 1
All levels
Susie
12:30-13:00
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
18:15-19:10
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Russell
19:00-19:55
Yoga
Studio 1
Huri
20:00-20:30
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
08:15-09:10
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Jo D
08:30-09:25
Pilates
Studio 1
All levels
Karen W
09:30-10:25
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
I A
Carole
09:30-10:25
Pilates
Studio 2
All levels
Karen W
10:30-11:25
Body Conditioning
Studio 1
All levels
Carole
10:30-11:25
Yoga
Studio 2
All levels
Marina C
11:30-12:25
Les Mills BODYPUMP™
Studio 1
Vince
08:30-09:25
Yoga
Studio 1
All levels
Marina C
08:30-09:25
Body Conditioning
Studio 2
All levels
Karen W
08:30-09:25
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Jo K
09:30-10:25
Dance Aerobics
Studio 1
Ras
09:30-10:25
Pilates
Studio 2
All levels
Karen W
11:00-11:55
Yoga
Studio 1
Huri
09:00-09:25
Absolute Abs
Studio 1
All levels
Karen C
09:00-09:55
Pilates
Studio 2
All levels
Jo K
09:30-10:25
Body Blast
Studio 1
All levels
Susie
09:30-10:25
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
Marina M
10:30-11:25
Pilates
Studio 1
All levels
Susie
10:30-11:25
Stretch & Tone
Studio 2
All levels
Marina M
11:40-12:30
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
All levels
Jackie V
12:30-13:00
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio
12:30-13:30
Pilates (Ability Led)
Studio 1
Jackie
13:30-14:30
Keep Fit (Gen Plus)
Studio 1
Jackie
18:00-18:45
Zumba®
Studio 1
Maria
18:00-18:55
Stages Cycle
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
Leanne
19:00-19:55
Les Mills BODYPUMP™
Studio 1
All levels
Leanne
19:00-19:55
Yoga
Studio 2
All levels
Alis R
19:15-20:05
Deep Water Aqua
Boom Pool
All levels
Jackie V
20:05-20:35
Stages Cycle Virtual
Indoor Cycling Studio

Swimming timetable