Timetables

GYM Timetable

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Time
Session
Facility
Level
06:30-07:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
07:00-07:30
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:00-09:25
Bums, Legs & Tums
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
HIIT
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
09:30-10:25
Pilates
Main Dance Studio
B I
10:30-11:25
Bums, Legs & Tums
Main Dance Studio
All levels
10:30-11:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
11:30-12:25
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
All levels
11:30-12:25
Yoga
Main Dance Studio
All levels
12:30-13:30
Pilates
Multi-Purpose Room
50 Plus
13:30-14:25
Pre/post-natal
Main Dance Studio
All levels
18:00-18:55
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
18:00-18:55
Step
Main Dance Studio
All levels
19:00-19:55
Body Conditioning
Main Dance Studio
All levels
19:00-19:55
HIIT
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
09:00-09:25
Bums, Legs & Tums
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Step
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
10:30-11:25
20:20:20
Main Dance Studio
All levels
11:30-12:25
NEW Total Barre™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
11:35-12:20
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
I A
13:30-14:25
Tai Chi
Main Dance Studio
I A
18:00-18:55
Pilates
Main Dance Studio
All levels
18:00-18:55
Kettlercise®
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
19:00-19:55
Zumba® fitness
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
19:00-19:55
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
A
19:00-19:55
HIIT
Main Dance Studio
All levels
20:00-20:55
BurleX Fitness
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
20:15-21:30
Yoga
Main Dance Studio
All levels
06:30-07:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
07:00-07:30
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:00-09:25
Absolute Abs
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Body Conditioning
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Box Circuit
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
09:30-10:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
10:30-11:00
Human Sports Circuits
Gym
All levels
10:30-11:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
10:30-11:25
Yoga
Main Dance Studio
10:30-11:25
Kettlercise®
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
11:30-12:25
Pilates
Main Dance Studio
All levels
12:00-12:55
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
B I
17:00-17:55
Junior Indoor Football
Main Hall
All levels
18:00-18:55
Box Circuit
Main Dance Studio
All levels
18:15-19:10
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
07:30-08:25
Yoga
Main Dance Studio
All levels
08:30-09:25
Pilates
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
08:30-09:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Dance Aerobics
Main Dance Studio
I A
09:30-10:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Pilates
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
10:30-11:25
Zumba® fitness
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
10:30-11:25
Body Conditioning
Main Dance Studio
All levels
10:30-11:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
11:30-12:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
12:00-12:30
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
07:30-08:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
08:00-08:30
Les Mills GRIT™
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
08:00-08:55
Body Conditioning
Main Dance Studio
08:00-08:55
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
09:00-09:25
Absolute Abs
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
09:30-10:30
Yoga
Main Dance Studio
All levels
10:30-11:25
Yoga
Multi-Purpose Room
06:30-07:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
07:00-07:30
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:00-09:25
Absolute Abs
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Body Blast
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Box Circuit
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
10:30-11:25
Pilates
Main Dance Studio
All levels
10:30-11:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
10:30-11:25
Circuits
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
11:40-12:25
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
B I
17:00-17:55
Junior Boxercise
Main Dance Studio
Junior
18:00-18:55
Box Circuit
Main Dance Studio
18:00-18:55
Kick Fit
Main Dance Studio
All levels
18:00-18:55
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
19:00-19:55
Total NRG
Main Dance Studio
All levels
19:00-19:55
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
19:55-20:40
Deep Water Aqua
Boom Pool
I A
20:00-20:55
HIIT
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:00-09:25
Absolute Abs
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Aerobics
Main Dance Studio
All levels
09:35-10:30
HIIT
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
10:30-11:00
Human Sports Circuits
Gym
All levels
10:30-11:25
Kettlercise®
Multi-Purpose Room
All levels
10:30-11:25
Bums, Legs & Tums
Main Dance Studio
All levels
11:30-12:25
Pilates
Main Dance Studio
All levels
17:00-17:55
Junior Rackets
Main Hall
Junior
18:00-18:55
Kettlercise®
Main Dance Studio
All levels
18:05-19:00
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
18:05-19:00
Aqua Aerobics
Boom Pool
B I
19:00-19:55
Box Circuit
Main Dance Studio
All levels
19:05-20:00
Pedal X
Pedal X Studio
All levels
20:00-20:55
Yoga
Main Dance Studio
All levels

Swimming timetable